Committee attendance

Area North Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 5
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 5
Councillor Louise Clarke 5
Councillor Adam Dance 5
Councillor Mike Hewitson 4
Councillor Val Keitch 2
Councillor Tim Kerley 5
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 4
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Crispin Raikes 4
Councillor Dean Ruddle 5
Councillor Mike Stanton 5
Councillor Gerard Tucker 4
South Somerset District Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 3
Councillor Robin Bastable 3
Councillor Mike Best 4
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 3
Councillor Dave Bulmer 4
Councillor Hayward Burt 2
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 4
Councillor Martin Carnell 3
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 3
Councillor John Clark 4
Councillor Nicola Clark 4
Councillor Louise Clarke 4
Councillor Nick Colbert 2
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Sarah Dyke 4
Councillor Karl Gill 4
Councillor David Gubbins 4
Councillor Peter Gubbins 4
Councillor Brian Hamilton 3
Councillor Mike Hewitson 4
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 4
Councillor Ben Hodgson 1
Councillor Charlie Hull 3
Councillor Kaysar Hussain 4
Councillor Val Keitch 4
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Jenny Kenton 3
Councillor Tim Kerley 4
Councillor Mike Lewis 4
Councillor Mike Lock 2
Councillor Pauline Lock 2
Councillor Tony Lock 3
Councillor Paul Maxwell 4
Councillor Kevin Messenger 4
Councillor Tricia O'Brien 3
Councillor Graham Oakes 4
Councillor Sue Osborne 2
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 1
Councillor Robin Pailthorpe 2
Councillor Clare Paul 4
Councillor Crispin Raikes 3
Councillor Wes Read 3
Councillor David Recardo 2
Councillor Paul Rowsell 4
Councillor Dean Ruddle 3
Councillor Gina Seaton 3
Councillor Peter Seib 4
Councillor Garry Shortland 3
Councillor Alan Smith 4
Councillor Jeny Snell 4
Councillor Andy Soughton 4
Councillor Mike Stanton 3
Councillor Rob Stickland 4
Councillor Lucy Trimnell 4
Councillor Gerard Tucker 2
Councillor Anthony Vaughan 3
Councillor Linda Vijeh 4
Councillor Martin Wale 2
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Colin Winder 2