Committee attendance

Area North Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 3
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 3
Councillor Louise Clarke 3
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Mike Hewitson 3
Councillor Val Keitch 2
Councillor Tim Kerley 3
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 3
Councillor Clare Paul 2
Councillor Crispin Raikes 3
Councillor Dean Ruddle 3
Councillor Mike Stanton 3
Councillor Gerard Tucker 3
Regulation Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 4
Councillor Robin Bastable 1
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 4
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 5
Councillor Nicola Clark 1
Councillor Nick Colbert 1
Councillor Adam Dance 2
Councillor Sarah Dyke 2
Councillor Karl Gill 3
Councillor Peter Gubbins 7
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 5
Councillor Charlie Hull 1
Councillor Tim Kerley 1
Councillor Pauline Lock 1
Councillor Tony Lock 5
Councillor Paul Maxwell 3
Councillor Kevin Messenger 2
Councillor Sue Osborne 6
Councillor Crispin Raikes 6
Councillor David Recardo 2
Councillor Paul Rowsell 6
Councillor Andy Soughton 7
Councillor Mike Stanton 4
Councillor Linda Vijeh 7
Councillor William Wallace 2
Councillor Colin Winder 0
South Somerset District Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 3
Councillor Robin Bastable 3
Councillor Mike Best 3
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 3
Councillor Dave Bulmer 4
Councillor Hayward Burt 3
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 4
Councillor Martin Carnell 3
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 3
Councillor John Clark 3
Councillor Nicola Clark 4
Councillor Louise Clarke 4
Councillor Nick Colbert 3
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Sarah Dyke 4
Councillor Karl Gill 2
Councillor David Gubbins 2
Councillor Peter Gubbins 4
Councillor Brian Hamilton 4
Councillor Mike Hewitson 4
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 3
Councillor Ben Hodgson 1
Councillor Charlie Hull 3
Councillor Kaysar Hussain 3
Councillor Val Keitch 4
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Jenny Kenton 3
Councillor Tim Kerley 4
Councillor Mike Lewis 4
Councillor Mike Lock 1
Councillor Pauline Lock 1
Councillor Tony Lock 3
Councillor Paul Maxwell 4
Councillor Kevin Messenger 4
Councillor Tricia O'Brien 2
Councillor Graham Oakes 4
Councillor Sue Osborne 3
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 2
Councillor Robin Pailthorpe 3
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Crispin Raikes 3
Councillor Wes Read 3
Councillor David Recardo 2
Councillor Paul Rowsell 4
Councillor Dean Ruddle 3
Councillor Gina Seaton 1
Councillor Peter Seib 4
Councillor Garry Shortland 1
Councillor Alan Smith 3
Councillor Jeny Snell 4
Councillor Andy Soughton 4
Councillor Mike Stanton 4
Councillor Rob Stickland 3
Councillor Lucy Trimnell 3
Councillor Gerard Tucker 2
Councillor Anthony Vaughan 1
Councillor Linda Vijeh 4
Councillor Martin Wale 3
Councillor William Wallace 1
Councillor Colin Winder 2