Committee attendance

Area East Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Bastable 6
Councillor Hayward Burt 3
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 5
Councillor Nick Colbert 6
Councillor Sarah Dyke 6
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 6
Councillor Charlie Hull 5
Councillor Mike Lewis 6
Councillor Kevin Messenger 5
Councillor Paul Rowsell 5
Councillor Lucy Trimnell 6
Councillor William Wallace 6
Councillor Colin Winder 5
District Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 5
Councillor Mike Best 5
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 1
Councillor John Clark 5
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Sarah Dyke 6
Councillor Peter Gubbins 6
Councillor Brian Hamilton 2
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 4
Councillor Val Keitch 4
Councillor Mike Lewis 3
Councillor Tony Lock 4
Councillor Paul Maxwell 1
Councillor Sue Osborne 2
Councillor Peter Seib 6
Councillor Mike Stanton 2
Councillor Linda Vijeh 1
Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 1
Councillor Robin Bastable 5
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 1
Councillor John Clark 2
Councillor Nicola Clark 3
Councillor Louise Clarke 3
Councillor Brian Hamilton 5
Councillor Charlie Hull 4
Councillor Val Keitch 2
Councillor Mike Lewis 1
Councillor Mike Lock 1
Councillor Tony Lock 1
Councillor Paul Maxwell 3
Councillor Sue Osborne 4
Councillor Robin Pailthorpe 5
Councillor Crispin Raikes 4
Councillor David Recardo 1
Councillor Gina Seaton 1
Councillor Jeny Snell 4
Councillor Mike Stanton 4
Councillor Rob Stickland 1
Councillor Gerard Tucker 4
Councillor Linda Vijeh 3
South Somerset District Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Baker 3
Councillor Robin Bastable 3
Councillor Mike Best 4
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 3
Councillor Dave Bulmer 4
Councillor Hayward Burt 2
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 4
Councillor Martin Carnell 3
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 3
Councillor John Clark 4
Councillor Nicola Clark 4
Councillor Louise Clarke 4
Councillor Nick Colbert 2
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Sarah Dyke 4
Councillor Karl Gill 4
Councillor David Gubbins 4
Councillor Peter Gubbins 4
Councillor Brian Hamilton 3
Councillor Mike Hewitson 4
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 4
Councillor Ben Hodgson 1
Councillor Charlie Hull 3
Councillor Kaysar Hussain 4
Councillor Val Keitch 4
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Jenny Kenton 3
Councillor Tim Kerley 4
Councillor Mike Lewis 4
Councillor Mike Lock 2
Councillor Pauline Lock 2
Councillor Tony Lock 3
Councillor Paul Maxwell 4
Councillor Kevin Messenger 4
Councillor Tricia O'Brien 3
Councillor Graham Oakes 4
Councillor Sue Osborne 2
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 1
Councillor Robin Pailthorpe 2
Councillor Clare Paul 4
Councillor Crispin Raikes 3
Councillor Wes Read 3
Councillor David Recardo 2
Councillor Paul Rowsell 4
Councillor Dean Ruddle 3
Councillor Gina Seaton 3
Councillor Peter Seib 4
Councillor Garry Shortland 3
Councillor Alan Smith 4
Councillor Jeny Snell 4
Councillor Andy Soughton 4
Councillor Mike Stanton 3
Councillor Rob Stickland 4
Councillor Lucy Trimnell 4
Councillor Gerard Tucker 2
Councillor Anthony Vaughan 3
Councillor Linda Vijeh 4
Councillor Martin Wale 2
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Colin Winder 2