Councillor Sue Steele

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 11/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 06/05/2019