Committee attendance

Area North (Informal), 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Stanton 2
Councillor Mike Hewitson 2
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 1
Councillor Louise Clarke 1
Councillor Tim Kerley 2
Councillor Clare Paul 2
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 2
Councillor Adam Dance 2
Councillor Crispin Raikes 2
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 1
Councillor Dean Ruddle 1
Councillor Gerard Tucker 2
Area North Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Stanton 0
Councillor Mike Hewitson 0
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 0
Councillor Louise Clarke 0
Councillor Tim Kerley 0
Councillor Clare Paul 0
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 0
Councillor Adam Dance 0
Councillor Crispin Raikes 0
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 0
Councillor Dean Ruddle 0
Councillor Gerard Tucker 0
Regulation (Informal), 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 0
Councillor Paul Rowsell 1
Councillor Andy Soughton 2
Councillor William Wallace 2
Councillor Peter Gubbins 2
Councillor Sue Osborne 2
Councillor Tony Lock 2
Councillor David Recardo 1
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 0
Councillor Sarah Dyke 2
Councillor Adam Dance 1
Councillor Jason Baker 1
Councillor Dean Ruddle 2
South Somerset District Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hayward Burt 2
Councillor Lucy Trimnell 4
Councillor Jeny Snell 2
Councillor Mike Stanton 5
Councillor Kevin Messenger 4
Councillor Tricia O'Brien 2
Councillor Martin Carnell 2
Councillor Nicola Clark 5
Councillor Ben Hodgson 4
Councillor Robin Pailthorpe 2
Councillor Mike Hewitson 4
Councillor Brian Hamilton 4
Councillor Malcolm Cavill 0
Councillor Louise Clarke 3
Councillor Paul Rowsell 0
Councillor Charlie Hull 2
Councillor Robin Bastable 2
Councillor Tim Kerley 5
Councillor Pauline Lock 2
Councillor Karl Gill 4
Councillor Andy Soughton 4
Councillor David Gubbins 1
Councillor Oliver Patrick 4
Councillor Ray Buckler 4
Councillor Colin Winder 4
Councillor Barbara Appleby 1
Councillor Peter Seib 5
Councillor Mike Best 4
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Nick Colbert 1
Councillor Martin Wale 4
Councillor Jenny Kenton 2
Councillor Dave Bulmer 5
Councillor Paul Maxwell 5
Councillor Gina Seaton 3
Councillor Mike Lewis 4
Councillor Peter Gubbins 5
Councillor Andy Kendall 5
Councillor Henry Hobhouse 4
Councillor Sue Osborne 5
Councillor Tony Lock 5
Councillor David Recardo 2
Councillor Tony Capozzoli 5
Councillor Wes Read 5
Councillor Graham Oakes 3
Councillor Val Keitch 3
Councillor Clare Paul 1
Councillor Garry Shortland 2
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 1
Councillor Sarah Dyke 5
Councillor Adam Dance 5
Councillor Crispin Raikes 5
Councillor Jason Baker 4
Councillor Kaysar Hussain 5
Councillor Rob Stickland 4
Councillor Tiffany Osborne 1
Councillor John Clark 4
Councillor Mike Lock 1
Councillor Dean Ruddle 2
Councillor Gerard Tucker 3